English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Immunology)
transient antigenemia [correct]
OBS: antigenemia: The presence of antigen in the blood.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Immunologie)
antigénémie transitoire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.