English (Genetics)
antigenic map [correct]
CONT: Sugawara, K. et al. (1993) Construction of an antigenic map of the haemagglutinin-esterase protein of influenza C-virus. J en Virol, vol. 74(8) p. 1661-1666.
French (Génétique)
carte antigénique [nom féminin]