English (Immunology)
antigenic structure [correct]
OBS: Antigenic structure of a virus.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
structure antigénique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Structure antigénique d'un virus.
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.