English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Viral Diseases; Biotechnology)
hepatitis B antiserum
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Maladies virales; Biotechnologie)
antisérum de l'hépatite B [proposition, nom masculin]; immun-sérum de l'hépatite B [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología; Enfermedades víricas; Biotecnología)
antisuero de hepatitis B [nom masculin]