English (General Conduct of Military Operations)
Canadian antitank minefield effectiveness simulation model
CONT: Dr. N. Gass of Defence Research Establishment Valcartier was consulted on his model called AT-MESIM, The Canadian Antitank Minefield Effectiveness Simulation Model ...
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
modèle canadien simulant l'efficacité des champs de mines antichars [proposition, nom masculin]