English (Helicopters (Military); Air Forces)
antitank capability [correct]
CONT: Other U.S. combat models include ... the Sikorsky multirole H-76, a troop transport with antitank capability.
French (Hélicoptères (Militaire); Forces aériennes)
ressources antichar [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]; aptitudes antichar [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]; aptitudes à la lutte antichar [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]