English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
reverse a judgment on appeal [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
infirmer un jugement en appel [correct]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
anular un juicio en la instancia de apelación [correct]