English (Rules of Court; Provincial Laws and Legal Docs. (Exc. Quebec))
notice of application for leave to appeal
French (Règles de procédure; Documents jurid. provinciaux autres que québécois)
avis de demande d'autorisation d'appel [nom masculin]