English (Federal Administration; Rules of Court; Citizenship and Immigration)
appeal by Minister [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Règles de procédure; Citoyenneté et immigration)
appel par le Ministre [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.