English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Safety; Air Traffic Control)
Civil aeronautics appeal and review board [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Sécurité (Transport aérien); Circulation et trafic aériens)
Bureau de révision et d'appel de l'aéronautique civile [correct, nom masculin]