English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
claims, appeals and applications before the Refugee Division or the Appeal Division [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
revendications, appels et demandes présentés devant la Section du statut ou la Section d'appel [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.