English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
filing fee for appeals before the IRB [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
droit pour l'interjection d'appel devant la CISR [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.