English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Appearance After Repeated Domestic Launderings-Pressed-in Creases(Extension of December 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 59.3-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Évaluation de l'aspect des plissés permanents après plusieurs blanchissages domestiques (Prolongation de décembre 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 59.3-M88