English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Appearance After Repeated Domestic Launderings-Smoothness of Fabrics(Extension of March 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 59.1-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Évaluation de l'aspect lisse des tissus après plusieurs blanchissages domestiques (Prolongation de mars 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 59.1-M88