English (Law of Evidence; Citizenship and Immigration)
appearance of collusion [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droit de la preuve; Citoyenneté et immigration)
apparence de collusion [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.