English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing); Federal Administration)
core architecture team [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques; Administration fédérale)
équipe de configuration de base [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.