English (Computer Memories; Computer Graphics; Artificial Intelligence)
archival interchange [correct]
DEF: a form in which the information owner may store hypertext in a system independent fashion ....
French (Mémoires (Informatique); Infographie; Intelligence artificielle)
échange d'archives [proposition, nom masculin]