English (Phraseology; Document Classification (Library Science); Conservation and Repair of Books)
logging, tracking and archiving
French (Phraséologie; Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie); Entretien des livres)
enregistrement, recherche et archivage
OBS: Source(s) : DSTM [Direction des services de traduction ministériels] Communications.