English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Astronomy)
space science data archiving advisory team [correct]; SSDAAT [correct]
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Astronomie)
groupe consultatif sur l'archivage des données de science spatiale [nom masculin]