English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Arctic flat-headed mayfly [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Ephemeroptera) of the family Heptageniidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
heptagénie lyriforme [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des éphéméroptères) de la famille des Heptageniidae.