English (International Relations; Labour and Employment)
priority action area [correct]
French (Relations internationales; Travail et emploi)
champ d'action prioritaire [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Trabajo y empleo)
área prioritaria de acción [correct, nom féminin]