English (Parks and Botanical Gardens)
national marine conservation area agreement [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques)
entente relative à une aire marine nationale de conservation [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.