English (Parks and Botanical Gardens)
national marine conservation area reserve [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques)
réserve d'aire marine nationale de conservation [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.