English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Hydrology and Hydrography)
Temagami Lake area [correct, Ontario]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Hydrologie et hydrographie)
région du lac Temagami [correct, nom féminin, Ontario]