English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
Ethernet Wide Area Network [correct]; E-WAN [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
réseau étendu Ethernet [correct, nom masculin]; E-WAN [correct, nom masculin]