English (Telecommunications; Internet and Telematics)
EGNOS wide area network [correct]; EWAN [correct]
OBS: Links all EGNOS components.
French (Télécommunications; Internet et télématique)
réseau EGNOS sur zone étendue [correct, nom masculin]