English (Informatics; Information Processing (Informatics); Transportation)
LAN Operating System; Local Area Network Operation System
OBS: LAN [local area network]
French (Informatique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Transports)
système d'exploitation de réseau local [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Transports Canada