English (Environmental Economics; Anti-pollution Measures)
high environmental risk area [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Mesures antipollution)
zone à haut risque pour l'environnement [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Medidas contra la contaminación)
zona de alto riesgo ambiental [nom féminin]