English (Areal Planning (Urban Studies); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
secondary service area [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Aménagement du territoire; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
aire de service secondaire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.