English (Labour and Employment; Examinations and Competitions (Education); Special-Language Phraseology)
experience in the area of test development [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Docimologie; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
expérience en matière d'élaboration des examens [correct, nom féminin]