English (Foreign Trade; International Relations)
dollar treatment area
French (Commerce extérieur; Relations internationales)
zone du régime dollar [nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Relaciones internacionales)
zona del régimen del dólar [nom féminin]; área del régimen del dólar [nom féminin]