English (Rules of Court; Foreign Trade)
rebuttal argument [correct]
French (Règles de procédure; Commerce extérieur)
réfutation [correct, nom féminin]; contre-argument [nom masculin]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Comercio exterior)
refutación [correct, nom féminin]