English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Clothing (Military); Badges and Instruments of Identification)
military armband
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Habillement (Militaire); Insignes et pièces de sécurité)
brassard militaire [nom masculin]