English (Art History and Theory)
portrait of a man in armor on horse back
OBS: A short description underneath an untitled painting.
French (Histoire et théorie de l'art)
portrait équestre d'un cavalier [proposition, nom masculin]; homme en armure, portrait équestre [proposition, nom masculin]