English (Military Training)
Canadian Army Occupation Force; Canadian Occupation Force
OBS: Six Years of War - Colonel C. P. Stacey p. 434.
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
Armée d'occupation canadienne; troupes d'occupation canadiennes; force d'occupation de l'Armée canadienne
OBS: Six années de guerre - Colonel C. P. Stacey, p. 452.