English (Bioengineering; Reproduction (Medicine))
human artificial reproduction technologies [pluriel]
French (Technique biologique; Reproduction (Médecine))
techniques de reproduction artificielle [nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Source : Lexique Justice.