English (Rules of Court; Legal Documents; Special-Language Phraseology)
Certificate as to case on appeal by the Registrar of the Court appealed from [correct]
French (Règles de procédure; Documents juridiques; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
Certificat du registraire du tribunal de juridiction inférieure [correct, nom masculin]