English (Citizenship and Immigration)
applicant not assessed as in refugee class
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
requérant n'est pas apprécié en tant que membre de la catégorie des réfugiés [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.