English (Rail Transport Operations; Phraseology; Laws and Legal Documents)
as prescribed by rules & instructions [uniformisé]
OBS: as prescribed by rules & instructions: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail); Phraséologie; Lois et documents juridiques)
conformément aux règles et instructions [uniformisé]
OBS: conformément aux règles et instructions : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.