English (Tort Law (common law))
enter as of right [correct]
CONT: Persons entering as of right may be divided into, at least, two separate groups according to the nature of the right asserted by them. The first comprises broadly all lawful users of facilities open to the public .... The second group comprises those who enter private premises for a public purpose authorized by law.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
s'introduire de droit [correct]