English (Radiological Physics (Theory and Application); Atomic Physics)
ascending curve
French (Physique radiologique et applications; Physique atomique)
courbe ascendante [nom féminin]
Spanish (Física radiológica (Teoría y aplicación); Física atómica)
curva ascendente [nom féminin]