English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
ascending oxer [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
oxer ascendant [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
oxer de barras desiguales [correct, nom masculin]