English (Taxation; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
ascertainable [correct]
OBS: group or person.
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 231.2(3).
OBS: Ascertainable: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Fiscalité; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
identifiable [correct]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 231.2(3).
OBS: Identifiable : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
determinable [correct]; evaluable [correct]