English (Foreign Trade; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
date of ascertainment of loss [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
date de constitution du sinistre [correct, nom féminin]