English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Asian seawater mosquito [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Diptera) of the family Culicidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
moustique marin [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des diptères) de la famille des Culicidae.