English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Japanese mazus [correct]; Asian mazus [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Phrymaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mazus nain [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Phrymaceae.