English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Asian crabgrass [correct]; tropical crabgrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
digitaire cornue [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.