English (Geology; Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
asiatic [correct, adjectif]
OBS: Of or pertaining to Asia (...)
French (Géologie; Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
asiatique [correct, adjectif]
OBS: Qui appartient à l'Asie ou qui en est originaire.