English (Loans)
set aside agreement [nom]
DEF: Agreement for payment receipts from a project to be designated for a specific purpose.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
accord de domiciliation [nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
acuerdo de destinación especial [nom masculin]; convenio de destinación especial [nom masculin]