English (Rules of Court; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
motion to set aside dissolution [proposition]
OBS: of a firm.
French (Règles de procédure; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
motion en révocation de dissolution [nom féminin]
OBS: d'une entreprise.