English (General Conduct of Military Operations; Information Processing (Informatics); Intelligence (Military))
operational aspect of information based operations [correct]
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Renseignement (Militaire))
aspect opérationnel des opérations fondées sur l'information [nom masculin]