English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Materials; Roofs (Building Elements); Waterproofing (Construction))
Asphalt for Constructing Built-Up Roof Coverings and Waterproofing Systems [correct]; CAN/CSA-A123.4-04 (R2013) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-A123.4-04 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Matériaux de construction; Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment); Étanchéité (Construction))
Bitume utilisé pour l'imperméabilisation de revêtements multicouches pour toitures [correct]; CAN/CSA-A123.4-F04 (C2013) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-A123.4-F04 (C2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.