English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Fibrated, Cutback Asphalt, Lap Cement for Asphalt Roofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.4-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Ciment de bitume fluxé, fibreux, pour joints à recouvrement des revêtements de toitures [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.4-M89