English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
tall-oil fatty acids, polymers with asphalt, maleic anhydride and tall-oil pitch, compounds with diisopropanolamine [correct, pluriel]; tall-oil fatty acid polymers with asphalt, maleic anhydride and tall-oil pitch, compounds with diisopropanolamine [pluriel]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymères d'acides gras de tallöl avec de l'asphalte, l'anhydride maléique et de la poix de tallöl, composés avec la diisopropanolamine [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]