English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Asphalt, Cutback, Filled, for Roof Coating [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.8-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Bitume fluidifié, fillerisé, pour revêtements de toitures [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.8-M88