English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Filled Cutback Asphalt Roof Coating(Reaffirmation of August 1976) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-14M, 1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application du bitume fluxé, fillerisé, pour revêtements de toitures (confirmation d'août 1976) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-14M, 1984