English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Emulsified Asphalts for Asphalt Roofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.31-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application d'émulsions de bitume pour revêtements de toitures [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.31-M89