English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Operations Research and Management; School and School-Related Administration)
evaluation advisory committee [correct]; assessment advisory committee [correct]
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
comité consultatif de l'évaluation [correct, nom masculin]