English (Labour and Employment)
pre-MAB assessment worksheet [correct]; pre-Ministerial Advisory Board assessment worksheet [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
fiche d'évaluation préalable de la CC [correct, nom féminin]; fiche d'évaluation préalable de la Commission consultative [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Lexique de l'emploi. Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1990.