English (Taxation)
assessment book; assessment list
OBS: assessment book; assessment list: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
rôle des impôts [nom masculin]; rôle d'imposition [nom masculin]
OBS: rôle des impôts; rôle d'imposition : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.