English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Administration)
Task Force on Assessment Center Guidelines [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Administration militaire)
Groupe de travail sur les lignes directrices des centres d'évaluation [nom masculin]