English (Management Operations (General))
Industrial Assessment Centre
OBS: personnel; TESTS, 73; The procedure for selecting management personnel warrants calling on Industrial Assessment Centres (...) and Psychological Consultation Firms.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
Centre d'Appréciation Industriel
OBS: TESTS, 79; Les processus de sélection des cadres justifient un appel à la collaboration des Centres d'Appréciations Industriels et des Firmes de Consultations Psychologiques. 12/5/75.